Skip to content
Smithfield
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
9:00am
Indoor Track: G/V
@Woodrow Wilson High School
Woodrow Wilson Presidents 3rd Annual Polar Bear Invitational
9:00am
Indoor Track: B/V
@Woodrow Wilson High School
Woodrow Wilson Presidents 3rd Annual Polar Bear Invitational
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@York High School
York Super Duals - Gold Team
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@York High School
York Super Duals - Blue Team
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@King's Fork High School
JV Showcase @ King's Fork HS
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Western Branch High School
2
3
4:00pm
Scho: V
@Poquoson High School
Round 5 - Poquoson HS
4:00pm
Scho: V
@Poquoson High School
4
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@York High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@York High School
5
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Smithfield High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Menchville High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Smithfield High School
6
3:30pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@
Location - Sportsplex - Hampton, VA
3:30pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@
Location - Sportsplex - Hampton, VA
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Tabb High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Tabb High School
7
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Smithfield High School
6:45pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@WISC Aquatic Center
6:45pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@WISC Aquatic Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Smithfield High School
8
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Denbigh High School
Denbigh Invitational - Patriot Games
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Denbigh High School
Denbigh Invitational - Patriot Games
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Smithfield High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Smithfield High School
9
10
4:00pm
Scho: V
(Rescheduled)
@Poquoson High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Smithfield High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Smithfield High School
11
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Smithfield High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Smithfield High School
12
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@York High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@York High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Smithfield High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Warhill High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Smithfield High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Warhill High School
13
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Poquoson High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Poquoson High School
14
4:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@CNU
CNU Winter Frolic Track & Field Invitational - Day 1
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@CNU
CNU Winter Frolic Track & Field Invitational - Day 1
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Smithfield High School
6:45pm
Swim & Dive: B/V
@WISC Aquatic Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Smithfield High School
7:15pm
Swim & Dive: G/V
@WISC Aquatic Center
15
8:00am
Deba: V
@Warwick High School
Peninsula Debate League Joint-Host with Warwick HS
9:00am
Indoor Track: G/V
@CNU
CNU Winter Frolic Track & Field Invitational - Day 2
9:00am
Indoor Track: B/V
@CNU
CNU Winter Frolic Track & Field Invitational - Day 2
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Nansemond River High School
Doug Dohey Duals
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Nansemond River High School
Doug Dohey Duals
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@King's Fork High School
Varsity only
16
17
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@New Kent High School
Main High School Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@New Kent High School
Main High School Gym
18
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Warhill High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Smithfield High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Smithfield High School
19
20
21
12:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Ocean Lakes High School
Mike Duman Toy's 4 Tots Invitational - Day 1
22
7:45am
Wrestling: V
@U of Delaware - Bob Carpenter Center
Beast of the East Invitational - Day 1
11:00am
Wrestling: V
@Ocean Lakes High School
Mike Duman Toy's 4 Tots Invitational - Day 2 & Girls' Wrestling Tournament
23
8:30am
Wrestling: V
@U of Delaware - Bob Carpenter Center
Beast of the East Invitational - Day 2
24
25
26
27
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Boo Williams Sportsplex
Varsity only
28
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Mills Godwin High School
Godwin Holiday JV & Girls' Classic
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Boo Williams Sportsplex
Varsity only
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@King's Fork High School
King's Fork Christmas Classic - Semifinals
29
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Hanover High School
Hawk Duals
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@King's Fork High School
King's Fork Christmas Classic - Championship/3rd Place
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Theatre
School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?